Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582223
התקשרות עם חברת דרוזדנט חברה לניהול פרויקטים בע עבור ביצוע 2 קורסים - בודקי תוכנה QA בסביבת NET , לחיילים משוחררים ולנשי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪524K to נדין-טק בעמ for Education in June 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jun 2016
Award date
₪524K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נדין-טק בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪524K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת דרוזדנט חברה לניהול פרויקטים בע עבור ביצוע 2 קורסים - בודקי תוכנה QA בסביבת NET , לחיילים משוחררים ולנשים דרוזיות להכשרת דורשי עבודה במסלול כיתה במפעל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and נדין-טק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back