Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584298
מפורטים בפרוטוקול
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪126K to ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית for Education in July 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2016
Award date
₪126K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית 88 Awards
9 Buyers
₪345M Total won
Contract description
מפורטים בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית
88 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637369משרד החינוך₪17.8M01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604700משרד החינוך₪17.7M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562621משרד החינוך₪17.0M01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back