Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585024
התקשרות עם המכללה למינהל - פת, עבור קורס חשמל מוסמך לאוכלוסיה החרדית
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪554K to המכללה למינהל - אשדוד for Education in August 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Aug 2016
Award date
₪554K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה למינהל - אשדוד 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המכללה למינהל - פת, עבור קורס חשמל מוסמך לאוכלוסיה החרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכללה למינהל - אשדוד
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511035משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪4.1M01 Jan 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515051משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪579K02 Sep 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585028משרד הכלכלה₪521K16 Aug 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and המכללה למינהל - אשדוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back