Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582971
מכרז 11/12 - הארכת התקשרות עם רוח פאהן קנה וחברת גדות
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גדות מסופים לכימקלים (1985) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
גדות מסופים לכימקלים (1985) בע"מ 12 Awards
9 Buyers
₪883K Total won
Contract description
מכרז 11/12 - הארכת התקשרות עם רוח פאהן קנה וחברת גדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גדות מסופים לכימקלים (1985) בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613973משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה₪400K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14587משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪250K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622492משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪149K08 Oct 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and גדות מסופים לכימקלים (1985) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back