Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587106
התקשרות עם אורט סינגלובסקי לביצוע 2 קורסים - קרור ומיזוג אויר וחשמל מעשי באזור תא
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אורט ישראל - אולייסקי for Education in November 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
אורט ישראל - אולייסקי 37 Awards
4 Buyers
₪38.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אורט סינגלובסקי לביצוע 2 קורסים - קרור ומיזוג אויר וחשמל מעשי באזור תא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אורט ישראל - אולייסקי
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536899משרד החינוך₪19.0M01 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593511משרד הכלכלה₪2.4M01 Feb 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573700משרד הכלכלה₪2.0M01 Jan 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אורט ישראל - אולייסקי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back