Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-587908
הרחבת התקשרות עם חניון קרתא עבור מנוי נוסף
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪2.3K to חניון קרתא ירושלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Nov 2016
Award date
₪2.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חניון קרתא ירושלים בעמ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חניון קרתא עבור מנוי נוסף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חניון קרתא ירושלים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595251משרד החינוך₪1.3M01 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584260משרד החינוך₪1.1M03 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645541משרד הרווחה₪144K01 Jan 2020 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and חניון קרתא ירושלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back