Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586146
מכרז 15/12 - אספקת שירותי ביקורת עבור מרכז ההשקעות - התקשרות המשך עם תשעה משרדי רואי חשבון עבור אספקת שירותי ביקורת עבור
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.6M to יעקב זיצר for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Nov 2016
Award date
₪1.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יעקב זיצר 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 15/12 - אספקת שירותי ביקורת עבור מרכז ההשקעות - התקשרות המשך עם תשעה משרדי רואי חשבון עבור אספקת שירותי ביקורת עבור מרכז ההשקעות,
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and יעקב זיצר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back