Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590357
התקשרות עם חברת IVC ספק יחיד לצורך הפקת דוח מיפויי של חברות הקלינטק
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
08 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ 70 Awards
8 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת IVC ספק יחיד לצורך הפקת דוח מיפויי של חברות הקלינטק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618412משרד האוצר₪333K01 Aug 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000620031משרד האוצר₪282K26 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560038משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪270K01 Jan 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and איי.וי.סי - ריסרצ' סנטר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back