Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590989
מכרז 74/14 - הפעלת תכנית חינוכית ערכית בחול לבן - הארכת התקשרות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪750K to מכון יעדים - פיתוח, הנחיה והפקה של for Education in January 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪750K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון יעדים - פיתוח, הנחיה והפקה של 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 74/14 - הפעלת תכנית חינוכית ערכית בחול לבן - הארכת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכון יעדים - פיתוח, הנחיה והפקה של
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568124משרד החוץ₪2.9M01 May 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600291משרד הכלכלה₪626K30 Jul 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מכון יעדים - פיתוח, הנחיה והפקה של — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back