Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591523
תחזוקה למערכת פקסים rightfax, לשנת 2017
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מסייג'נט בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
מסייג'נט בע"מ 126 Awards
21 Buyers
₪7.5M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה למערכת פקסים rightfax, לשנת 2017
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מסייג'נט בע"מ
126 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530793משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K05 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532115משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K05 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570585משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪400K26 Jun 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מסייג'נט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back