Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-591705
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת צופן ועמותת איטוורקס עבור השמת החברה הערבית בתעשייה עתירת ידע
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪1.5M to עמותת איטוורקס וחלצ צופן for Education in January 2017 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת איטוורקס וחלצ צופן 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת צופן ועמותת איטוורקס עבור השמת החברה הערבית בתעשייה עתירת ידע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and עמותת איטוורקס וחלצ צופן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back