Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588178
כבישים ותנועה לבינוי ל-44 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪114K to ראמז מנסא for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2016
Award date
₪114K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ראמז מנסא 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.5M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותנועה לבינוי ל-44 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ראמז מנסא
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641283משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M21 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589457משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪294K30 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623151משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪250K30 Oct 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ראמז מנסא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back