Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583793
יועץ גינון והשקיה מחוזות חיפה מרכז וירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪164K to אלי מרדכי יעוץ ותכנון נופי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2016
Award date
₪164K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלי מרדכי יעוץ ותכנון נופי בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪829K Total won
Contract description
יועץ גינון והשקיה מחוזות חיפה מרכז וירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלי מרדכי יעוץ ותכנון נופי בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629145משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪198K22 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568447משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K01 Oct 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583794משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪164K01 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלי מרדכי יעוץ ותכנון נופי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back