Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586481
הכנת תכנית לצרכי רישום להפרדת מגורים ומסחר בתי עמיגור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪50.2K to אריאלה אן מרי קוארטלר for Construction & Public Works in October 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2016
Award date
₪50.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אריאלה אן מרי קוארטלר 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪807K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תכנית לצרכי רישום להפרדת מגורים ומסחר בתי עמיגור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אריאלה אן מרי קוארטלר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651704משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪449K22 Jul 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599274רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪117K27 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632057רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪78.0K27 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אריאלה אן מרי קוארטלר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back