Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584815
התקשרות המשך - סער כבישים ל- 46 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪121K to ר. יעל הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2016
Award date
₪121K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ר. יעל הנדסה בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - סער כבישים ל- 46 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ר. יעל הנדסה בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634513משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M15 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572501משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪217K31 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636037משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪141K26 Jun 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ר. יעל הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back