Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586107
נוף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪276K to רחל אלול צלניקר for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2016
Award date
₪276K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רחל אלול צלניקר 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪871K Total won
Contract description
נוף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רחל אלול צלניקר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643236משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪189K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584604משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪145K30 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581164משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪111K30 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רחל אלול צלניקר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back