Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573714
שיקום בית כנסת תפארת ישראל, ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪25.5M to חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Sep 2016
Award date
₪25.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪215M Total won
Contract description
שיקום בית כנסת תפארת ישראל, ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601264משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.0M27 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539419משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.0M14 Sep 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573713משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪25.5M16 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חב' לשיקום ופיתוח הרובע היהודי-מקבל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back