Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585184
הכנת תיק שיווק ל- 30 מגרשים * סעיף 2 * 5 שעות/ תיק
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪48.8K to ניר - קוץ אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Sep 2016
Award date
₪48.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ניר - קוץ אדריכלים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪320K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תיק שיווק ל- 30 מגרשים * סעיף 2 * 5 שעות/ תיק
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ניר - קוץ אדריכלים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572780משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪271K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ניר - קוץ אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back