Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585670
יועץ לפיקוח בטיחות באתרים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪125K to א.ב. בטיחות ב.ע. בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2016
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ב. בטיחות ב.ע. בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪446K Total won
Contract description
יועץ לפיקוח בטיחות באתרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ב. בטיחות ב.ע. בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611409משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪321K02 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.ב. בטיחות ב.ע. בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back