Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585230
יועץ אקולוגי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.3K to יוזמות למען הסביבה והקהילה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Sep 2016
Award date
₪29.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יוזמות למען הסביבה והקהילה בע"מ 25 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
יועץ אקולוגי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יוזמות למען הסביבה והקהילה בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539782המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪263K04 Oct 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586112משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪213K30 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577802משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪196K01 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יוזמות למען הסביבה והקהילה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back