Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584098
תכנון כבישים ראשיים במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪182K to ד.א.ל הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪182K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.א.ל הנדסה בעמ 63 Awards
2 Buyers
₪8.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים ראשיים במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.א.ל הנדסה בעמ
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533703משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪913K01 Aug 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520445משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪629K15 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547217משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪553K20 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ד.א.ל הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back