Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584169
חשמל תאורה ותקשורת , תבעע בשטח של כ0-30 דונם עבור 120 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.4K to ב.ר.מ.ד. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2016
Award date
₪19.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ב.ר.מ.ד. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪786K Total won
Contract description
חשמל תאורה ותקשורת , תבעע בשטח של כ0-30 דונם עבור 120 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ב.ר.מ.ד. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623580משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪600K01 Nov 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581145משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.0K30 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584601משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪33.7K30 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ב.ר.מ.ד. מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back