↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584007

הבקשה לא במסגרת מימוש אופציה. עבודות נוספות: א. הגדלת בחניות מ-750 ל-1550 ב. 4 כיכרות, 3 צמתי צלב, 18 צמתי T ג. התאמת תכ

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.0M to מ. זהר הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 Aug 2016
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מ. זהר הנדסה בעמ
18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.3M Total won

Contract description

הבקשה לא במסגרת מימוש אופציה. עבודות נוספות: א. הגדלת בחניות מ-750 ל-1550 ב. 4 כיכרות, 3 צמתי צלב, 18 צמתי T ג. התאמת תכנון כבישים לתצר, שינוי תנוחה כתוצאה מהכנסת שביל אופניים בפרויקט. ד. הגדלת אומדן לכבישים מ-15.5 מיליון ל-22 מיליון ה. עבודות בתוך המגרשים- מפורט. ההתקשרות הראשונה הייתה בחוזה 1080704 לכבישים ולתנועה על סך 205,919 ל-03/04, להיום זה 353,748 ל-06/16. בשנת 2008 נערכה הסבת חוזה על יתרת

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מ. זהר הנדסה בעמ

18 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. זהר הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up