Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584851
חוזה 1631290 תנועה נחל בקע באר שבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪51.2K to זהבה שפיגלר הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בע for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2016
Award date
₪51.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זהבה שפיגלר הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בע 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪550K Total won
Contract description
חוזה 1631290 תנועה נחל בקע באר שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זהבה שפיגלר הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602862משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪198K01 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589342משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579346משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K15 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זהבה שפיגלר הנדסת תנועה ותחבורה בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back