Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583796
תבע יועץ כלכלי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪56.4K to עין-דר נעים אורלי איטה for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Aug 2016
Award date
₪56.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עין-דר נעים אורלי איטה 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪141K Total won
Contract description
תבע יועץ כלכלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עין-דר נעים אורלי איטה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500472משרד הפנים₪44.4K09 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569552משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪40.7K01 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עין-דר נעים אורלי איטה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back