Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580544
עדכון רשימת סעיפים סהכ מתוכננים 3000 יחד בשטח 800 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪113K to וי.אס. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2016
Award date
₪113K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וי.אס. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
עדכון רשימת סעיפים סהכ מתוכננים 3000 יחד בשטח 800 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · וי.אס. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623911משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪599K01 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546436משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪388K25 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568491משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪373K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and וי.אס. הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back