Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582949
עבודת ניהול ופיקוח בשכונת יובלים קרית 8 עבודת המשך
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.4M to דנה הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2016
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דנה הנדסה בעמ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪21.9M Total won
Contract description
עבודת ניהול ופיקוח בשכונת יובלים קרית 8 עבודת המשך
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דנה הנדסה בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606342משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪9.5M25 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561510משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.3M15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22681משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.6M08 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דנה הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back