Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583807
חברה מתכננת בצפת שכונת הדסים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.0M to פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2016
Award date
₪5.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪30.4M Total won
Contract description
חברה מתכננת בצפת שכונת הדסים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583808משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.9M30 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.0M20 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589363משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.5M15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרחי- צפריר אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back