Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584320
כרם שלום חוזה 1563006
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪132K to שיא חדש בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2016
Award date
₪132K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שיא חדש בעמ 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
כרם שלום חוזה 1563006
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שיא חדש בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557826משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪586K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606135משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪498K25 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586102משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪447K30 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שיא חדש בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back