Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582300
קונסטרוקציה קירות תומכים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪26.9K to מורנו דוד דני for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2016
Award date
₪26.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מורנו דוד דני 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪236K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה קירות תומכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מורנו דוד דני
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543843משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.4K19 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544407משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪59.0K17 Jul 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.5K15 Apr 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מורנו דוד דני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back