Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582571
מדידות בשכונה המערבית בעילבון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.6K to א. מהנדסי ומודדי הבקעה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2016
Award date
₪22.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. מהנדסי ומודדי הבקעה בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪586K Total won
Contract description
מדידות בשכונה המערבית בעילבון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. מהנדסי ומודדי הבקעה בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572888משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪307K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570538רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪109K20 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548495רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪88.0K01 Feb 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א. מהנדסי ומודדי הבקעה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back