Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583460
יועץ נופי לתבע 42 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪41.4K to ארט אדריכלות נוף ועיצוב עירוני בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2016
Award date
₪41.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארט אדריכלות נוף ועיצוב עירוני בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
יועץ נופי לתבע 42 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארט אדריכלות נוף ועיצוב עירוני בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599029משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪662K30 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653763משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪243K01 Sep 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583788משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪109K14 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארט אדריכלות נוף ועיצוב עירוני בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back