Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582087
שמאות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪39.6K to מסילתי חיים חברה לשמאות מקרקעין בע for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪39.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מסילתי חיים חברה לשמאות מקרקעין בע 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪118K Total won
Contract description
שמאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מסילתי חיים חברה לשמאות מקרקעין בע
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582089משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.3K01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634594הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪22.8K15 May 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מסילתי חיים חברה לשמאות מקרקעין בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back