Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582088
יועץ כלכלי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.4K to ברקאי זאב for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪19.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברקאי זאב 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪457K Total won
Contract description
יועץ כלכלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברקאי זאב
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572818משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪128K30 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577694משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K15 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536143משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.9K15 Nov 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברקאי זאב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back