Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582098
העתקות אור
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪119K to קבוצת העתקות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪119K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת העתקות בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪781K Total won
Contract description
העתקות אור
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת העתקות בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566929משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪260K01 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586925משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪257K01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565374משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K01 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קבוצת העתקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back