Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543088
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון נוף - 1437607
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪144K to מן רבקה רחל for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2016
Award date
₪144K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מן רבקה רחל 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך ( לצורך ) תכנון נוף - 1437607
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מן רבקה רחל
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪364K30 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558596משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪132K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595105משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.5K30 May 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מן רבקה רחל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back