Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581530
הגדלת שטח התבע מ-320 דונם ל-610 דונם, טעות בהערכה ראשונית של השטח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪218K to ינון יואל for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2016
Award date
₪218K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ינון יואל 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת שטח התבע מ-320 דונם ל-610 דונם, טעות בהערכה ראשונית של השטח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ינון יואל
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523939משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪205K25 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524123משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K25 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572262משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪167K20 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ינון יואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back