Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582447
אדריכלות לבינוי וביצוע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪101K to איתי זהבי אדריכלים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2016
Award date
₪101K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איתי זהבי אדריכלים בעמ 17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות לבינוי וביצוע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איתי זהבי אדריכלים בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579176משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪156K30 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586561משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪146K01 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536659משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K13 Nov 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איתי זהבי אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back