Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580965
ניהול תכנון סטטוטורי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪94.1K to מינץ צבי for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jun 2016
Award date
₪94.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מינץ צבי 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪545K Total won
Contract description
ניהול תכנון סטטוטורי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מינץ צבי
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547552משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪159K01 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560519משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪141K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569287משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.1K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מינץ צבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back