Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580970
תנועה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪52.7K to אספקט מהנדסים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jun 2016
Award date
₪52.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אספקט מהנדסים בע"מ 21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
תנועה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אספקט מהנדסים בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572828משרד הפנים₪988K11 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557366משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪664K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596935משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪330K30 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אספקט מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back