Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579095
התקשרות המשך - אדמית - מדידות ל- 200 יחד 1532795
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪120K to סימוד בעמ for Construction & Public Works in June 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jun 2016
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סימוד בעמ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - אדמית - מדידות ל- 200 יחד 1532795
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סימוד בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638745משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M26 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32223משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪445K04 Jun 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568354משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪129K01 Aug 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סימוד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back