Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582085
פיתוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪92.0K to אמיתי- בראון תכנון ויעוץ בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪92.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אמיתי- בראון תכנון ויעוץ בעמ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪71.4M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמיתי- בראון תכנון ויעוץ בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649557משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Jun 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586115משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪527K30 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582084משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪338K01 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אמיתי- בראון תכנון ויעוץ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back