Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583461
יועץ מים וביוב לתבע 100 דונם לתבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪74.5K to סעיד זועבי for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2016
Award date
₪74.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סעיד זועבי 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪842K Total won
Contract description
יועץ מים וביוב לתבע 100 דונם לתבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סעיד זועבי
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K30 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605998משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.8K30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579277משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪84.7K15 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סעיד זועבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back