Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583789
פיתוח לשצפים מעברים נוף לכבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪115K to הדס שריר for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2016
Award date
₪115K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הדס שריר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪365K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח לשצפים מעברים נוף לכבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הדס שריר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623152משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪186K30 Oct 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601361משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪34.1K30 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652593משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.1K15 Aug 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הדס שריר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back