Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582575
הכנת דוח הנחיות לביסוס לתבע, תשתיות ותמוך
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.1K to מצארוה עלי for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Jul 2016
Award date
₪35.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מצארוה עלי 23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪527K Total won
Contract description
הכנת דוח הנחיות לביסוס לתבע, תשתיות ותמוך
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מצארוה עלי
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560764משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪53.1K30 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557977משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.2K20 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626724משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.8K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מצארוה עלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back