Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583038
עבודות מיפוי ומדידות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.5K to חצב הנדסה ומדידות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Jul 2016
Award date
₪62.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חצב הנדסה ומדידות בע"מ 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪29.8M Total won
Contract description
עבודות מיפוי ומדידות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חצב הנדסה ומדידות בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609059משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.4M28 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516050משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪560K26 Oct 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572644משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪411K15 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חצב הנדסה ומדידות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back