Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583181
אדריכל תבע בשכונה נווה נוי באר-שבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪109K to ברידמן יואל for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2016
Award date
₪109K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברידמן יואל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪343K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל תבע בשכונה נווה נוי באר-שבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברידמן יואל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550565משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪140K15 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16564משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪93.6K27 Feb 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברידמן יואל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back