Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583651
אדריכל תבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪270K to ארד סימון אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2016
Award date
₪270K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארד סימון אדריכלים בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
אדריכל תבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארד סימון אדריכלים בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621009הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪273K22 Feb 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587908הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪214K14 Jul 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612359משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪149K01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארד סימון אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back