Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583535
יועץ ביסוס
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪19.9K to מייק דוקטופסקי - הנדסה גיאוטכנית בע for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Jul 2016
Award date
₪19.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מייק דוקטופסקי - הנדסה גיאוטכנית בע 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
יועץ ביסוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מייק דוקטופסקי - הנדסה גיאוטכנית בע
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547499משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪327K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569797משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪295K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531056משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪168K01 Apr 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מייק דוקטופסקי - הנדסה גיאוטכנית בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back