Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583041
דרכים תנועה וחניה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪162K to גלעד - שלו הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in July 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2016
Award date
₪162K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גלעד - שלו הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
דרכים תנועה וחניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גלעד - שלו הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550904משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪310K30 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567282משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪240K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652649משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪160K01 Sep 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גלעד - שלו הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back